Quality Service Parts 2013 by Viola V-Twin

More catalogs by Viola V-Twin | Quality Service Parts 2013 | 218 pages | 2013-07-15

Ads

Page 58 of Quality Service Parts 2013

viola v-twin twin cam 96tm/103tm 2007-2012 quality service parts parts for oil pump replacement parts 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 description for harley-davidson® evolution® models h-d® part no 239 891 942 4742a 6099 6239 8866 8873 11002 11105 11241 26030-92a 26050-92 26226-92 26207-83 26227-58 26267-92 26262-80 26263-80 26273-92 26276-92 26315-68a 26317-68a 26326-62a 26327-68 26328-74 26345-73 26346-70 26348-15 26348-36 26400-82b 45830-48 63533-41a 26338-68a vvt part no 50-0010-s 50-8091 50-8059 50-8107 50-8008 50-8078 31-6018 31-6084 31-6005 31-6022 31-6092 31-6021 31-7005 31-6013 31-6014 31-6016 31-6004 31-6015 33-4230 31-6011 50-8220-s 50-8229 50-8058 50-8106 31-6082 50-8331 50-1015 50-8115 106-2682 50-1007 vvt part no 31-6295 31-6296 pin valve stop screw shcs 1/4-20 x 1-3/4 zinc screw 1/4-20 x 3/4 torx socket button hd w/lockpatch screw 1/4-20 x 2-1/4 knurled socket hd w/lockpatch washer 1/4 x 7/16 x 1/16 washer 1/4 x 1/2 x 3/32 ball check valve .375 stainless steel retaining ring external tru-arc .366 x .025 oil pump drive gear carbon steel sae 1060-1090 each retaining ring external tru-arc .366 x .025 oil pump drive gear carbon steel sae 1060-1090 10 pack o-ring oil return 013 .437 id x .565 od viton® 2 each o-ring oil return 013 .437 id x .565 od viton® 2 10 pack o-ring 2 end cap oil pump body oil pump see chart for complete oil pump kit spring relief valve .040 wire .242 x .324 x 2.32 astm a-229 1936 99 bt each spring relief valve .040 wire .242 x .324 x 2.32 astm a-229 1936 99 bt 10 pack seal oil pump drive shaft 1968-up bt cover oil pump spring check valve .020 wire .265 x .319 x 1.940 music wire 1936 99 bt each spring check valve .020 wire .265 x .319 x 1.940 music wire 1936 99 bt 10 pack screw oil pump/check valve/relief va bright zinc plated steel 2 each screw oil pump/check valve/relief va bright zinc plated steel 2 5 pack gasket body paper gasket cover paper gear return drive 1968 99 bt gear return idler 1968 99 bt gear supply idler 1936-up bt shaft idler .4243 x 1.3350 cold drawn steel aisa 1215 1968 99 bt gear supply drive 1936-up bt gear pinion oil pump drive 24 tooth 1936 69 bt shaft drive oil pump .4223 x 4.650 cold drawn steel aisi 1146 1968 99 bt key woodruff .094 x .313 x .311 steel 3 each key woodruff .094 x .313 x .311 steel 3 10 pack retaining ring external .382 x .021 oil pump drive shaft sae 1060-1090 each retaining ring external .382 x .021 oil pump drive shaft sae 1060-1090 10 pack valve pressure relief oil pump 1984 99 bt plug pipe 3/4 taper 1/8-27 nptf x .188 zinc steel 2 each plug pipe 3/4 taper 1/8-27 nptf x .188 zinc steel 2 10 pack fitting hose straight 1/8-27 nptf x .500 zinc steel fitting pipe 90° male/female 1/8-27 nptf x .500 zinc plated steel each fitting pipe 90° male/female 1/8-27 nptf x .500 zinc plated steel 5 pack not direct replacement parts sold as assembilies note these products are compatible replacements as assemblies description oil pump kit universal w gears polished billet 1978 91 bt oil pump kit w gears pre-1989 pinion shaft polished billet 1992 99 bt cross reference 56 index flatheads parts for knuckleheads parts for panheads parts for shovelheads parts for sportster® 1986-2012 parts for evolution® 1984-1999 parts for twin cam 88® 1999-2006 parts for order toll free 866-244-2673